Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sidewalk/Curb Repair Acknowledged

1300 Preston St S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6937671

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewslk is torn and worn. Repair is needed asap

also asked...
Q. Is this a curb or sidewalk issue?
A. Curb
Q. Location of sidewalk/curb issue?
A. 13th Avenue South and Prescott St. So.
Q. Is the sidewalk made of hex blocks?
A. No

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.