Sweeping Needed Đã lưu trữ

Mansfield Ave Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6937672

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Danh mục:

Sweeping Needed

Đã xem:

35 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Burlington Electric

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash, bike concern

Mô tả

Please sweep the bike path as there are piles of debris making walking hard especially when wet.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the sweeping needed on the street or sidewalk?
Đáp. street

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.