P-WORKS: Catch Basin/Storm drain clogged La Kaydiiyey

1455 Longacre Dr Macon, GA, 31204, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 383415

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6938174

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

P-WORKS: Catch Basin/Storm drain clogged

Arkay:

29 jeer

Xaafadda:

Macon

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

drain problem

Sharraxaadda

1177 James Street Macon, GA 31204
Catch-Basin needs to be unclogged please and thank you. It has been awhile since crew has come out.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the storm drain clogged up?
J. Yes
S. Is there pooling of water?
J. No
S. Location of pooling (water backing up):
J. Curb

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.