Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Buksan

1467 Boston Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 352570

ID ng Isyu:

6939065

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Tiningnan:

26 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, trash

Deskripsyon

from#203-963-0183 Empty lot belongs to the City lot full garbage and branches fooling from threes .

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this on public or private property?
S. Public
T. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
S. NA

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video