Tree Issues Open

1–99 Maple Terr Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16185

Issue ID:

6939358

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Hay Ed I saw some dead branches on this tree

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Dead Tree
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. Dead tree limis

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...