Private Property Issue Mở

43-99 Union St New Haven, CT, 06511, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 553245

ID Vấn đề:

6939552

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Đã xem:

122 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Wooster Square

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Alarm has been going off since Friday November 1st continually 24 hours a day.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the problem blight (trash, etc) outside, or is it a problem with the building (illegal use, housing code violation, etc)?
Đáp. Building Problem

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video