Streetlight Request Archived

6001 Burlington Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19180

Issue ID:

6940291

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Description

Electric panel box rusted out. Hole on bottom corner. Reported to me via email by Parks & Rec

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Other streetlight issue
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. 1 4th St N
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.