Trash on Private Property Archived

130 Washington Ave Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6940429

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Neighbors previously complained in town hall. 2nd Floor, 130 Washington completed construction in July. Rats , vermin, raccoons, etc. this is any eye sore / problem.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.