Streetlight repair Archived

3284 Dexter Rd Ann Arbor, MI 48103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 285

Issue ID:

6941264

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

371180

Tagged:

street light

Description

SIOAF567 the first light on Ironwood Drive North of Dexter Road

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Douglas Heidman (Registered User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Douglas Heidman (Registered User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Douglas Heidman (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.