Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2605 Columbia St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69420

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

169 times

Neighborhood:

Jeff Davis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please pick up mattresses, brushes, wood, and tree trunk out of easment.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.