Pothole Archived

605 9th St Ne Canton, OH, 44704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6943462

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Really bad pot hole when you come off rt 62 onto 34th st ne in front of the mattress place. My brother in law cracked his rim pretty bad here


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.