Drainage/Storm Drain Archived

2–62 Greenwood St Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6943501

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Drainage/Storm Drain

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Overflowing storm drain

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Clogged Catch Basin
Q. Location of the problem
A. Corner of Greendale and Greenwood

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.