Traffic Issue Archived

Appian Way Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1622550

Issue ID:

6943858

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

10 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

BRIGHTWATER BLVD NE & APPIAN WAY NE REPLACE FADED IDS

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.