Area Light Out Archived

Richland Hills Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24215

Issue ID:

6943904

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. y

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed Public Works- BP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.