Acknowledged by: Bridgeport, CT

Construction Without a Permit Acknowledged

99 Grant St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 346680

Issue ID:

6944121

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Construction Without a Permit

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There are 3 add on apartments one on side two in backyard possible illegal apts and ton of construction equipment and debris in back of house


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.