Streetlight Request Archived

4th St S & 18th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6944353

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Streetlight Request

Viewed:

11 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Multiple streetlights out on 4th St S between the McDonalds and 18th Ave. Will report to Duke Energy for repair.

also asked...
Q. What type of Streetlight Issue are you reporting?
A. Duke Energy streetlight out/malfunctioning
Q. Where is the light located? Please provide the closest address or any other cross street description:
A. West side of road
Q. Pole Number or any other identifying marking:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional comments or description of issue:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.