sidewalk obstruction Archived

709 East Davie Street Raleigh, NC 27601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4355

Issue ID:

694464

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

2342 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown plant blocking sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Susan (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.