Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Other Acknowledged

1260 Allston Way Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6944980

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000729663

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Tent on public Park by children's playground. Drug consumption witnessed.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.