Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

315 17th Ave Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1625990

Issue ID:

6945166

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead palm tree in ROW.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-of-way

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.