Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Được thừa nhận

2929 10th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33713, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

6945235

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

27 lần

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, sidewalk

Mô tả

Palm trees blocking sidewalk require trimming/pruning.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Overgrown vegetation
Hỏi. Is the reported address your home or business address?
Đáp. No

3 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video