Trash on Private Property Archived

122 Washington Ave Chelsea 02150, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6945359

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

3 days of garbage everywhere. Rats, mice crawling all over... can you do something? Please help!


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.