Tree down 已存档

527 W Wolcott Ave Windsor, CT, 06095, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 55490

问题 ID:

6945412

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Other

已查看:

30 次数

社区:

Windsor

已报告:

已标记:

tree

说明

During the high winds last week this tree fell down into my yard from the wooded area. I need to know if the town will come out and remove it?


发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。