Request a Trash Toter (Green) Open

86 Woodmont Ave Bridgeport 06606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6945702

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Request a Trash Toter (Green)

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

New home owner no green tote

also asked...
Q. What is the reason for request?
A. just bought house and the is no green tote

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...