Alameda Municipal Power - Other Archived

2119 Clinton Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6945902

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power - Other

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Power lines hitting tree at 2119 Clinton Avenue


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.