Roadway Pickup Archived

Central Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 222900

Issue ID:

6945980

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

BULK ITEMS TRASH CENTRAL AVE EAGLE ST


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.