Roadway Pickup Archived

Kossuth St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224040

Issue ID:

6946025

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Roadway Pickup

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

CONSTRUCTION DEBRI,,, KOSSUTH ST STRATFORD AVE HIGH WAY UNDERPATH


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.