Pothole La Kaydiiyey

2457-2499 N Tucson Blvd Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

(Martida)

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

69474

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

1837 jeer

Xaafadda:

Tucson Ward 3

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, road safety, homeless

Sharraxaadda

Uneven pavement acts like a mini speed bump that runs almost the entire width of the southbound lane near the intersection of Water and Tucson Blvd. There is also a pothole in the southbound lane here. Thanks.


1 Faallada

  • La xidhay City Manager's Office (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.