Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

632 Maple St Bridgeport, CT, 06608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224040

Issue ID:

6948829

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

bulk trash in front of property on side walk

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. PEMBRKE ST

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.