Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

863 Central Ave Bridgeport, CT, 06607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224040

Issue ID:

6948832

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

BOXES OTHER ITEMS ON GROUND IN FRONT OF PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. STRATFORD AVE

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.