Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Archived

250 Sheridan St Bridgeport, CT, 06610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 224040

Issue ID:

6948839

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

TWO MATTRESSES ON SIDE WALK IN FRONT OF PROPERTY

also asked...
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
A. BOSTON AVE

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.