Illegal Dumping Archived

101–199 Bow St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6949571

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Continued dumping of trash in the area of bow st at kilsyth rd

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Litter
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.