Sewer Related Problems Archived

3919 13th St Sw Canton, OH 44710, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 119710

Issue ID:

6950070

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Sewer Related Problems

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

t.catch basin. is dropping and there is a large hole In the asphalt beside

also asked...
Q. Is this a home sewer back up, missing manhole cover, or sewer grates issue?
A. sewer grate large hole beside it

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.