Water Leak in Road 已存档

211 Osgood Ave New Britain, CT, 06053, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 38595

问题 ID:

6950164

Submitted To:

City of New Britain

Category:

Water Leak in Road

已查看:

45 次数

社区:

New Britain

已报告:


说明

It looks like water is coming up in the road. It has gotten progressively wetter in recent weeks. This morning, a puddle had formed, and it was starting to ice up.


邻近问题

发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。