Other Archived

1260 Allston Way Berkeley, CA 94702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6950676

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000729875

Description

illegal camping in public park


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • rooksmith@sbcglobal.net (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Berkeley (Verified Official)

  • Nomore (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.