Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal, Archived

3002 Martin Luther King Jr Way Oakland 94609, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 44990

Issue ID:

6950682

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Graffiti - Street, Street Light, Traffic Signal,

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

960613

Description

Graffiti on curb of 30th and MLK

also asked...
Q. Is there offensive language used in the graffiti?
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.