General Code Issue Archivé

2010 Nw 36th Dr Gainesville, FL, 32605, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 113130

ID du Problème:

6950773

Submitted To:

Other

Category:

General Code Issue

Vues:

15 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

6+ car parked in yard and driveway.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe the potential code-related issue.
A. Vehicles in yard
Q. Is this issue related to a rental property?
A. No

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • myGNV (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Code Enforcement Department 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.