ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up Archived

173 Buford Pl Macon, GA, 31204, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 235

Issue ID:

6951237

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

ADS: Recycling Missed Pick-up

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling container curbside since Thurs nite--no pick-up today(scheduled day)

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed pickup?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.