Street Signs Archived

Sherman St & Pacific Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6951402

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Street Signs

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-11-0042

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

APD reports graffiti on the stop sign at Sherman and Pacific. Mobile 11 responding.


3 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Alameda (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.