14-16-5-5(F) PARKING LOCATION AND DESIGN Archived

1006 Washington St Se Albuquerque, NM, 87108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6954448

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Parkland Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191115-000169

Service Request ID:

191112-000797

Service Request ID:

191109-000933

Tagged:

signs, graffiti

Description

There are several broken down cars parked in what is supposed to be the front yard landscaping area of this house. One has flat tires and no license plate. The other vehicle has expired tags and also flat tires.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.