Weed & Litter Complaint Archived

1419 Narcisco St Ne Albuquerque, NM 87112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 645

Issue ID:

6954568

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Mundo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191109-001102

Tagged:

trash

Description

blocking walk


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.