Waxa qiray: City of Detroit

Traffic Signal Issue La qiray

Greenfield & Joy Road Detroit, MI 48228, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6954744

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Other - Not within City jurisdiction

Arkay:

515 jeer

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Traffic lights at the intersection of Joy Road and Greenfield are out causing traffic hazard

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Is the issue related to a traffic signal or a street light?
J. Traffic Signal
S. Please provide intersection name.
J. Joy Road & Greenfield
S. What is the nature of the problem?
J. Signals are completely dark
S. If you selected "Other", please provide more detail as to the nature of the problem.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

2 Faalladas

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.