Police - Homeless Encampments Archived

Constitution Way Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6954778

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Police - Homeless Encampments

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Tents, garbage, temporary structures, metal framing, loitering, smoking


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.