Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Archived

1745 E 10th St Tucson 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6954796

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17088

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

I think the neighborhood association is responsible for this since it’s beyond the property line.

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. 1745 E. 10th St.
Q. Issue
A. Roadway/Pedestrian Obstruction

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.