Bike Lane Obstruction 已存档

251 Hampshire St Cambridge 02139, United States 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 55175

问题 ID:

6955244

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Bike Lane Obstruction

已查看:

40 次数

已报告:

已标记:

bike concern

说明

Bike lane made inoperable. The security of the majority cannot be compromised by the convenience and selfishness of a few. Enforce the law.


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。