Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

635 Effingham Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69556

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Requesting pickup of bulk trash in the front of the property.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.