Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1813 N 24th Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69564

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Peter Paul

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Please remove the tree limbs at the alleyway.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.