Potholes Archived

Grant/Campbell@Norris Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 360

Issue ID:

6956635

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

4 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17092

Tagged:

pothole

Description

pothole

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. Norris just south of grant
Q. Direction of Travel
A. S
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 10 or less

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.