Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Yard waste Acknowledged

48-98 Park St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9125

Issue ID:

6957953

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

I'm sure the town didn't do this, but sunshine ended did.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.