Dead Animal Collection Archivé

2160 Mayview Rd Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 46610

ID du Problème:

6958033

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

Wade

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

567803

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

dead opossum in front of this location

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of animal?
A. opossum
Q. Where is it located?
A. in front of this address

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.