Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3021 Waymouth Drive Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

69582

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

182 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Citizen has old mattress & box spring for bulk trash pickup- Sitting @ curb nxt to mailbox


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.